We use cookies to ensure our website works properly and to collect statistics about users so we can improve the website. Some may have been set already. By using this website you agree to our terms of use and the use of cookies during your visit.

FTCH Steadroc Sker 2001 British Championship Winner


Basic Details


RegNo:

KCSB 4631CJ

strain:

working

Date Of Birth:

10-05-1998

Date of Death:


Color:

liver white

BreederId:


OwnerId:


CountryId:

United Kingdom

Breeding Status:


Microchip No:


Comments:


Request:

approved
  • pedigree
  • offspring
  • Siblings
  • Pedigreeanalysis
  • trial mating
  • -pedigree
    • MORE SETTINGS
    • -generations  
    • -vertical pedigree  
    • -generations with photo  
    • filter information 
      none
      all

      Basic Details
      RegNo
      strain
      Date Of Birth
      Date of Death
      PreTitle
      PostTitle
      Color
      Photo
      BreederId
      OwnerId
      CountryId
      Breeding Status
      Microchip No
      Comments
      Request
    FTCH Clarburgh Art FTCH Kenine Robb Of Rytex FTW Badgercourt Gryphon FTCH Bricksclose Masterpiece FTW Rat-A-Tat
    Bricksclose Midi-Too
    FTCH Badgercourt Dusty FTCH Rytex Rex
    FTCh Badgercourt Susan
    FTW Birtenshaw Bramble FTCH Raffle of Rytex FTCH Farway Mac
    FTCH Jay of Newgrange
    FTW Garendon Sally of Drakeshead FTW Parkmaple Loganberry
    FTW Gemini of Gowna
    FTCH Sunnybrae Siskin 1995 British Championship Winner FTCH Windmillwood Shot FTCH Hamers Hale FTCH Don of Bronton
    FTCH Jay Mag
    FTW Windmillwood Super Skeet FTCH Robbson of Gwibernant
    FTCH Crowhill Spinner
    FTW Bishwell Susan FTCH Cortman Lane 1986 British Championship Winner FTCH Badgercourt Druid
    Bomakama Mist
    Pipistrelle Pintop Bruno of Kentene
    Jay of Ogmore Valley
    OFTW Chilview Ann Of Steadroc FTCH Jenoren Boss FTCH Finglen Tan Prince of Erndale FTCH Badgercourt Druid
    Pride of Nantilliw
    Finglen Chestnut Bruno of the Finn
    Theydon Smutface
    FTW Parkmaple Eel Joker of Parkmaple Wivenwood Tommy of Parkmaple
    Parkmaple Jinks
    FTCH Dewfield Measles Chrishall Rinty
    Ft Ch Donna of Dewfield
    FTW Dans Beau of Chilview FTCH Cortman Lane 1986 British Championship Winner FTCH Badgercourt Druid FTCH Don of Bronton
    FTCh Badgercourt Susan
    Bomakama Mist FTCH Macsiccar Mint 1980 British Championship Winner
    Clover Kim
    Danywaun Dimple FTAW Tregareth Flash FTAW Hole Perky
    Tregareth Tyra
    FTAW Danywaun Holly FTCH Flintwood Finch
    FTW Danylan Gem

    Direct offspring/Litters

    Siblings from same father and mother

    Siblings from same father

    Siblings from same mother